Young Phoenix Public School — Bhubaneswar (BBSR) campus cover photo
CBSE
Young Phoenix Public School logo
Young Phoenix Public School
, Bhubaneswar (BBSR)Est. 20020.0(0 reviews)₹2.04 L/year

Contact Young Phoenix Public School

Phone, email, WhatsApp and enquiry channels for Young Phoenix Public School, , Bhubaneswar (BBSR) — 751024.

Contacting Young Phoenix Public School

Young Phoenix Public School can be reached at 8658599505 or over WhatsApp at 918658599505. The fastest channel for admission-related queries is usually the Apply form on this page — it routes directly to the school's admissions team and keeps a written record of your enquiry.

About Young Phoenix Public Schoolcontact

Reach Young Phoenix Public School on 8658599505. Admission enquiries are best directed during school hours (09:00 AM TO 04:00 PM).

For faster responses, use the enquiry form on this page — it routes directly to the admission office along with your contact preferences.

Compare contact at other schools in Bhubaneswar (BBSR)

WhatsApp Apply now