Warsia Girls Inter College — Gomti Nagar campus cover photo
State Board
Warsia Girls Inter College logo
Warsia Girls Inter College

Contact Warsia Girls Inter College

Phone, email, WhatsApp and enquiry channels for Warsia Girls Inter College, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow — 226010.

Contacting Warsia Girls Inter College

Warsia Girls Inter College can be reached at 5222392609 or over WhatsApp at 915222392609. The fastest channel for admission-related queries is usually the Apply form on this page — it routes directly to the school's admissions team and keeps a written record of your enquiry.

About Warsia Girls Inter Collegecontact

Reach Warsia Girls Inter College on 5222392609. Admission enquiries are best directed during school hours (08:00 AM TO 02:00 PM (Approx)).

For faster responses, use the enquiry form on this page — it routes directly to the admission office along with your contact preferences.

Compare contact at other schools in Lucknow

WhatsApp Apply now