Vijaya Pre-University College — Jayanagar campus cover photo
State Board
Vijaya Pre-University College logo
Vijaya Pre-University College

Contact Vijaya Pre-University College

Phone, email, WhatsApp and enquiry channels for Vijaya Pre-University College, Jayanagar, Bangalore — 560011.

Contacting Vijaya Pre-University College

Vijaya Pre-University College can be reached at 080-22456399, by email at vpucjnr@gmail.com or over WhatsApp at 08022456399. The fastest channel for admission-related queries is usually the Apply form on this page — it routes directly to the school's admissions team and keeps a written record of your enquiry.

About Vijaya Pre-University Collegecontact

Reach Vijaya Pre-University College on 080-22456399 or by email at vpucjnr@gmail.com. Admission enquiries are best directed during school hours (08:30 AM TO 12:30 PM).

For faster responses, use the enquiry form on this page — it routes directly to the admission office along with your contact preferences.

Compare contact at other schools in Bangalore

WhatsApp Apply now