Upadhyay Convent School — Kadipur campus cover photo
CBSE
Upadhyay Convent School logo
Upadhyay Convent School
Kadipur, DelhiEst. 2005₹16K – ₹33K/year

Upadhyay Convent School — frequently asked questions

Common questions parents ask about admissions, fees, facilities and the application process at Upadhyay Convent School.

  • You can reach Upadhyay Convent School at 01127732035 or by email at upadhyayconventschool@gmail.com.

Frequently asked questions

The questions below are the ones guardians most often ask about Upadhyay Convent School — covering fees, the CBSE admission process, transport, facilities and the campus itself. If your specific question isn't covered, the Apply form routes a custom enquiry directly to the school.

About Upadhyay Convent Schoolfaqs

Find answers to the most common questions parents ask about Upadhyay Convent School, covering admissions, fees, curriculum, facilities and contact options.

If your question isn't listed, send it through the enquiry form — the admission office typically responds within 2 working days.

WhatsApp Apply now