Tejas Convent School — Kami campus cover photo
CBSE
Tejas Convent School logo
Tejas Convent School
Kami, SonipatEst. 20190.0(0 reviews)₹0/year

Tejas Convent School — frequently asked questions

Common questions parents ask about admissions, fees, facilities and the application process at Tejas Convent School.

  • The average student-teacher ratio at Tejas Convent School, Kami, Sonipat is 25:1.

Frequently asked questions

The questions below are the ones parents most often ask about Tejas Convent School — covering fees, the CBSE admission process, transport, facilities and the campus itself. If your specific question isn't covered, the Apply form routes a custom enquiry directly to the school.

About Tejas Convent Schoolfaqs

Find answers to the most common questions parents ask about Tejas Convent School, covering admissions, fees, curriculum, facilities and contact options.

If your question isn't listed, send it through the enquiry form — the admission office typically responds within 2 working days.

WhatsApp Apply now