St. Paul's School — Aya Nagar campus cover photo
No Board
St. Paul's School logo
St. Paul's School
Aya Nagar, DelhiEst. 2014₹62K – ₹79K/year

St. Paul's School address & directions

Find St. Paul's School at Phase VI, H-Block, Aya Nagar, Delhi — 110047. Includes map, directions and nearby landmarks.

Map preview
28.4720, 77.1329
Phase VI, H-Block
Aya Nagar, South West Delhi
Aya Nagar, Delhi, South West Delhi110047
Get directions

Other schools in Aya Nagar

Where St. Paul's School is located

St. Paul's School operates from Phase VI, H-Block, Aya Nagar, Delhi – 110047. Aya Nagar is a respected residential pocket of Delhi, well-connected to the rest of the city by road and reasonably served by public transport. The campus is reachable by school transport as well as private commute, and most families pick this school after checking the catchment around their home pincode.

Reaching the school

From a parent's perspective, commute time is usually the single biggest filter for families comparing No Board schools in Delhi. A 20–30 minute one-way ride is generally manageable through the school year; longer than that and the child's day gets disproportionately long. The school has not published a public list of bus routes — confirm the route for your area directly during the enquiry.

Other schools in the area

If you're scanning "nearby schools" in Aya Nagar, it helps to shortlist 2–3 in the same area before deciding — comparing fees, board affiliation and parent feedback head-to-head saves time later. The Similar schools list below pulls schools close to St. Paul's School on board, format and area, so you can run that comparison quickly.

About St. Paul's Schooladdress

St. Paul's School is located at Phase VI, H-Block, Aya Nagar, South West Delhi, Aya Nagar, Delhi — 110047.

The campus is in South West Delhi, with road access via the main Aya Nagar corridor. Use the map above for turn-by-turn directions and the nearest landmarks.

Compare address at other schools in Delhi

WhatsApp Apply now