St. Mary's Inter College — Gomti Nagar campus cover photo
CBSE
St. Mary's Inter College logo
St. Mary's Inter College
Gomti Nagar, LucknowEst. 00.0(0 reviews)₹44K – ₹74K/year

Contact St. Mary's Inter College

Phone, email, WhatsApp and enquiry channels for St. Mary's Inter College, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow — 226010.

Contacting St. Mary's Inter College

St. Mary's Inter College can be reached at 9838079161, by email at stmaryslko@gmail.com or over WhatsApp at 919838079161. The fastest channel for admission-related queries is usually the Apply form on this page — it routes directly to the school's admissions team and keeps a written record of your enquiry.

About St. Mary's Inter Collegecontact

Reach St. Mary's Inter College on 9838079161 or by email at stmaryslko@gmail.com. Admission enquiries are best directed during school hours (08:00 AM TO 03:00 PM).

For faster responses, use the enquiry form on this page — it routes directly to the admission office along with your contact preferences.

Compare contact at other schools in Lucknow

WhatsApp Apply now