Sparkling Mindz Global School — Kannuru campus cover photo
No Board
Sparkling Mindz Global School logo
Sparkling Mindz Global School

Contact Sparkling Mindz Global School

Phone, email, WhatsApp and enquiry channels for Sparkling Mindz Global School, Kannuru, Bangalore — 562149.

Contacting Sparkling Mindz Global School

Sparkling Mindz Global School can be reached at 9900080331, by email at contact@sparklingmindz.in or over WhatsApp at 919900080331. The fastest channel for admission-related queries is usually the Apply form on this page — it routes directly to the school's admissions team and keeps a written record of your enquiry.

About Sparkling Mindz Global Schoolcontact

Reach Sparkling Mindz Global School on 9900080331 or by email at contact@sparklingmindz.in. Admission enquiries are best directed during school hours (08:30 AM TO 04:00 PM).

For faster responses, use the enquiry form on this page — it routes directly to the admission office along with your contact preferences.

Compare contact at other schools in Bangalore

WhatsApp Apply now