Serra International Pre-school — Bavdhan campus cover photo
IB Board
Serra International Pre-school logo
Serra International Pre-school
Bavdhan, PuneEst. 19850.0(0 reviews)₹0/year

Contact Serra International Pre-school

Phone, email, WhatsApp and enquiry channels for Serra International Pre-school, Bavdhan, Pune — 411021.

Contacting Serra International Pre-school

Serra International Pre-school can be reached at 9767911144, by email at enquiry.bavdhan@tatvapreschools.com or over WhatsApp at 919767911144. The fastest channel for admission-related queries is usually the Apply form on this page — it routes directly to the school's admissions team and keeps a written record of your enquiry.

About Serra International Pre-schoolcontact

Reach Serra International Pre-school on 9767911144 or by email at enquiry.bavdhan@tatvapreschools.com. Admission enquiries are best directed during school hours (09:00 AM TO 12:15 PM).

For faster responses, use the enquiry form on this page — it routes directly to the admission office along with your contact preferences.

Compare contact at other schools in Pune

WhatsApp Apply now