Royal World School — Dighi campus cover photo
ICSE
Royal World School logo
Royal World School
Dighi, PuneEst. 20090.0(0 reviews)₹0/year

Contact Royal World School

Phone, email, WhatsApp and enquiry channels for Royal World School, Dighi, Pune — 411017.

Contacting Royal World School

Royal World School can be reached at 8149017600, by email at royaalworldschool@gmail.com or over WhatsApp at 918149017600. The fastest channel for admission-related queries is usually the Apply form on this page — it routes directly to the school's admissions team and keeps a written record of your enquiry.

About Royal World Schoolcontact

Reach Royal World School on 8149017600 or by email at royaalworldschool@gmail.com. Admission enquiries are best directed during school hours (08:30 AM TO 02:30 PM).

For faster responses, use the enquiry form on this page — it routes directly to the admission office along with your contact preferences.

Compare contact at other schools in Pune

WhatsApp Apply now