Raymonds School — Wagholi campus cover photo
State Board
Raymonds School logo
Raymonds School
Wagholi, PuneEst. 20110

Raymonds School — frequently asked questions

Common questions parents ask about admissions, fees, facilities and the application process at Raymonds School.

  • The average student-teacher ratio at Raymonds School, Wagholi, Pune is 22:1.

Frequently asked questions

The questions below are the ones parents shortlisting schools most often ask about Raymonds School — covering fees, the State Board admission process, transport, facilities and the campus itself. If your specific question isn't covered, the Apply form routes a custom enquiry directly to the school.

About Raymonds Schoolfaqs

Find answers to the most common questions parents ask about Raymonds School, covering admissions, fees, curriculum, facilities and contact options.

If your question isn't listed, send it through the enquiry form — the admission office typically responds within 2 working days.

WhatsApp Apply now