NSM School — Vile Parle East campus cover photo
ICSE
NSM School logo
NSM School
Vile Parle East, MumbaiEst. 19570.0(0 reviews)₹0/year

Campus facilities at NSM School

NSM School spans — and offers 0+ on-campus facilities across academics, sports, infrastructure and safety.

NSM School campus amenities

NSM School hasn't published a full campus amenities list yet. The school usually walks parents through the campus during the admissions tour — use the Apply tab to schedule a visit.

Modern campus checklist

Parents building a school facilities checklist for Mumbai usually look for computer lab, STEM lab, audio-visual room and CCTV coverage alongside the basics. During a campus visit, walk into a working lab and the library, observe the activity in shared spaces during a break, and ask how often equipment is serviced — usage tells a richer story than the brochure list.

About NSM Schoolfacilities

NSM School spans a — campus in Vile Parle East, Mumbai, offering 0 on-campus facilities across academics, sports, infrastructure and safety.

WhatsApp Apply now