New Green Lawns Public School — Bhangel campus cover photo
CBSE
New Green Lawns Public School logo
New Green Lawns Public School
Bhangel, NoidaEst. 19990.0(0 reviews)₹11K – ₹17K/year

New Green Lawns Public School — frequently asked questions

Common questions parents ask about admissions, fees, facilities and the application process at New Green Lawns Public School.

  • The average student-teacher ratio at New Green Lawns Public School, Bhangel, Noida is 25:1.

Frequently asked questions

The questions below are the ones parents shortlisting schools most often ask about New Green Lawns Public School — covering fees, the CBSE admission process, transport, facilities and the campus itself. If your specific question isn't covered, the Apply form routes a custom enquiry directly to the school.

About New Green Lawns Public Schoolfaqs

Find answers to the most common questions parents ask about New Green Lawns Public School, covering admissions, fees, curriculum, facilities and contact options.

If your question isn't listed, send it through the enquiry form — the admission office typically responds within 2 working days.

WhatsApp Apply now