MES Kishora Kendra School — Malleswaram campus cover photo
State Board
MES Kishora Kendra School logo
MES Kishora Kendra School

MES Kishora Kendra School — frequently asked questions

Common questions parents ask about admissions, fees, facilities and the application process at MES Kishora Kendra School.

  • The average student-teacher ratio at MES Kishora Kendra School, Malleswaram, Bangalore is 30:1.

Frequently asked questions

The questions below are the ones parents most often ask about MES Kishora Kendra School — covering fees, the State Board admission process, transport, facilities and the campus itself. If your specific question isn't covered, the Apply form routes a custom enquiry directly to the school.

About MES Kishora Kendra Schoolfaqs

Find answers to the most common questions parents ask about MES Kishora Kendra School, covering admissions, fees, curriculum, facilities and contact options.

If your question isn't listed, send it through the enquiry form — the admission office typically responds within 2 working days.

WhatsApp Apply now