Master Mind Global School — Devla campus cover photo
State Board
Master Mind Global School logo
Master Mind Global School
Devla, Greater NoidaEst. 00.0(0 reviews)₹0/year

Master Mind Global School fees & fee structure

Annual fees at Master Mind Global School, Devla, Greater Noida range from ₹0/year. Below is the grade-wise breakdown of tuition, admission, transport and other charges for the current session.

Detailed fee breakup per grade. Toggle a row for the full breakdown of tuition, admission, transport and other items.

    Note: Fees shown are for reference. Always verify the latest fee circular with the school before applying.

    State Board fee schedule at Master Mind Global School

    The official fee schedule for Master Mind Global School hasn't been published in full yet — the school confirms grade-wise charges directly during the enquiry stage. Beyond tuition, parents should budget for one-time admission charges, a security deposit (typically refundable on exit), an annual development fee, plus uniform, books, transport and meal plans where applicable. A practical school fees structure usually has three buckets: admission, recurring and optional. Each shows up on the official receipt — ask for an itemised copy before paying so there are no surprises in the second installment.

    How the fees compare

    On the operations front, the fee schedule for a State Board school in Greater Noida typically tracks the neighbourhood — Devla schools usually cluster within a 20–30% band of each other on tuition. Master Mind Global School sits in the affordable bracket on our internal benchmark, which helps parents compare it against other State Board schools in Greater Noida on a like-for-like basis. Most schools revise the fee schedule each academic session, so the figures published here are reviewed against official sources at least once per year.

    What to ask before you pay

    A few practical notes for parents reviewing the fee structure: confirm whether the quoted figure is annual or quarterly; ask whether transport and meal charges are mandatory or opt-in; and clarify the refund policy on the security deposit before signing. Schools that publish a clean grade-wise fee breakdown usually have a transparent billing cycle. Master Mind Global School can share the full schedule during the admissions enquiry — use the Apply tab to start that conversation.

    Fee components to expect

    A complete fee schedule at Master Mind Global School typically covers tuition, annual development fee, registration fee and transport fee alongside the headline tuition. Guardians should request a line-item breakdown before paying so optional charges are visible upfront, and confirm refund timelines on the security deposit at the time of withdrawal.

    About Master Mind Global Schoolfees

    Annual fees at Master Mind Global School for the April to March session range from ₹0/year depending on the grade. The school sits in the affordable bracket for Greater Noida, with charges that combine tuition, admission, development and optional services such as transport.

    For Class 1, total annual fees come to ₹0. All components are listed in the breakdown above. Charges are quoted per the school's published schedule for the current session and are subject to revision at the start of each academic year.

    Compared with similar State Board schools in Greater Noida, Master Mind Global School offers 0 student seats with a 20:1 student-teacher ratio. Parents evaluating affordability should also factor in one-time admission fees, caution deposits and optional services such as bus routes and meals.

    Compare fees at other schools in Greater Noida

    WhatsApp Apply now