Marwari Vidyalaya High School — Girgaon campus cover photo
State Board
Marwari Vidyalaya High School logo
Marwari Vidyalaya High School
Girgaon, MumbaiEst. 19120

Contact Marwari Vidyalaya High School

Phone, email, WhatsApp and enquiry channels for Marwari Vidyalaya High School, Girgaon, Mumbai — 400004.

Contacting Marwari Vidyalaya High School

Marwari Vidyalaya High School can be reached at 022-23865845, by email at marwarividyalaya@gmail.com or over WhatsApp at 02223865845. The fastest channel for admission-related queries is usually the Apply form on this page — it routes directly to the school's admissions team and keeps a written record of your enquiry.

About Marwari Vidyalaya High Schoolcontact

Reach Marwari Vidyalaya High School on 022-23865845 or by email at marwarividyalaya@gmail.com. Admission enquiries are best directed during school hours (09:00 AM TO 12:45 PM).

For faster responses, use the enquiry form on this page — it routes directly to the admission office along with your contact preferences.

Compare contact at other schools in Mumbai

WhatsApp Apply now