JES English School — Jogeshwari East campus cover photo
State Board
JES English School logo
JES English School

Campus facilities at JES English School

JES English School spans — and offers 0+ on-campus facilities across academics, sports, infrastructure and safety.

JES English School on-campus infrastructure

JES English School hasn't published a full on-campus infrastructure list yet. The school usually walks parents shortlisting schools through the campus during the admissions tour — use the Apply tab to schedule a visit.

Modern campus checklist

Parents building a school facilities checklist for Mumbai usually look for STEM lab, library, audio-visual room and CCTV coverage alongside the basics. During a campus visit, walk into a working lab and the library, observe the activity in shared spaces during a break, and ask how often equipment is serviced — usage tells a richer story than the brochure list.

About JES English Schoolfacilities

JES English School spans a — campus in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, offering 0 on-campus facilities across academics, sports, infrastructure and safety.

WhatsApp Apply now