Gyan Sarover Bal Vidyalaya — North Ghonda campus cover photo
CBSE
Gyan Sarover Bal Vidyalaya logo
Gyan Sarover Bal Vidyalaya
North Ghonda, DelhiEst. 1984₹21K – ₹32K/year

Gyan Sarover Bal Vidyalaya — frequently asked questions

Common questions parents ask about admissions, fees, facilities and the application process at Gyan Sarover Bal Vidyalaya.

  • You can reach Gyan Sarover Bal Vidyalaya at 011-22945343.

Frequently asked questions

The questions below are the ones parents shortlisting schools most often ask about Gyan Sarover Bal Vidyalaya — covering fees, the CBSE admission process, transport, facilities and the campus itself. If your specific question isn't covered, the Apply form routes a custom enquiry directly to the school.

About Gyan Sarover Bal Vidyalayafaqs

Find answers to the most common questions parents ask about Gyan Sarover Bal Vidyalaya, covering admissions, fees, curriculum, facilities and contact options.

If your question isn't listed, send it through the enquiry form — the admission office typically responds within 2 working days.

WhatsApp Apply now