CP Goenka International School — Borivali West campus cover photo
CBSEIGCSE
CP Goenka International School logo
CP Goenka International School
Borivali West, MumbaiEst. 00.0(0 reviews)₹0/year

Campus facilities at CP Goenka International School

CP Goenka International School spans — and offers 0+ on-campus facilities across academics, sports, infrastructure and safety.

CP Goenka International School learning spaces

CP Goenka International School hasn't published a full learning spaces list yet. The school usually walks families through the campus during the admissions tour — use the Apply tab to schedule a visit.

Modern campus checklist

Parents building a school facilities checklist for Mumbai usually look for audio-visual room, library, infirmary and GPS-tracked buses alongside the basics. During a campus visit, walk into a working lab and the library, observe the activity in shared spaces during a break, and ask how often equipment is serviced — usage tells a richer story than the brochure list.

About CP Goenka International Schoolfacilities

CP Goenka International School spans a — campus in Borivali West, Mumbai, offering 0 on-campus facilities across academics, sports, infrastructure and safety.

WhatsApp Apply now