Career Point World School — Jhalamand campus cover photo
CBSE
Career Point World School logo
Career Point World School

Contact Career Point World School

Phone, email, WhatsApp and enquiry channels for Career Point World School, Jhalamand, Jodhpur — 342005.

Contacting Career Point World School

Career Point World School can be reached at 8035339407, by email at cpws@cpil.in or over WhatsApp at 918035339407. The fastest channel for admission-related queries is usually the Apply form on this page — it routes directly to the school's admissions team and keeps a written record of your enquiry.

About Career Point World Schoolcontact

Reach Career Point World School on 8035339407 or by email at cpws@cpil.in. Admission enquiries are best directed during school hours (07:30 AM to 03:00  PM).

For faster responses, use the enquiry form on this page — it routes directly to the admission office along with your contact preferences.

Compare contact at other schools in Jodhpur

WhatsApp Apply now