BSM Public School — Karala campus cover photo
CBSE
BSM Public School logo
BSM Public School
Karala, DelhiEst. 20031.0(1 reviews)₹30K – ₹62K/year

Contact BSM Public School

Phone, email, WhatsApp and enquiry channels for BSM Public School, Karala, Delhi — 110081.

Contacting BSM Public School

BSM Public School can be reached at 9971231386, by email at bsmpublicschool.karala@gmail.com or over WhatsApp at 919971231386. The fastest channel for admission-related queries is usually the Apply form on this page — it routes directly to the school's admissions team and keeps a written record of your enquiry.

About BSM Public Schoolcontact

Reach BSM Public School on 9971231386 or by email at bsmpublicschool.karala@gmail.com. Admission enquiries are best directed during school hours (08:00 A.M TO 02:00 P.M.).

For faster responses, use the enquiry form on this page — it routes directly to the admission office along with your contact preferences.

Compare contact at other schools in Delhi

WhatsApp Apply now