Agarwal Public School — Indore campus cover photo
CBSE
Agarwal Public School logo
Agarwal Public School
, IndoreEst. 19954.0(1 reviews)₹0/year

Contact Agarwal Public School

Phone, email, WhatsApp and enquiry channels for Agarwal Public School, , Indore — 452001.

Contacting Agarwal Public School

Agarwal Public School can be reached at 7312592449, by email at info@apsindore.com or over WhatsApp at 917312592449. The fastest channel for admission-related queries is usually the Apply form on this page — it routes directly to the school's admissions team and keeps a written record of your enquiry.

About Agarwal Public Schoolcontact

Reach Agarwal Public School on 7312592449 or by email at info@apsindore.com. Admission enquiries are best directed during school hours (09:00 AM TO 04:00 PM).

For faster responses, use the enquiry form on this page — it routes directly to the admission office along with your contact preferences.

Compare contact at other schools in Indore

WhatsApp Apply now